Sergiy Derevyanchenko

Wins:13
Wins KO:10
Losses:1
Role:Boxer
Bouts:14
Rounds:81
KOs:71%
Alias:The Technician
Born:10/31/1985
Division:middle
Stance:orthodox
Height:5' 9" / 175 cm
Reach:67 1/2" / 171 cm
Residence:Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Place:Ukraine