Gennady Golovkin

Wins:39
Wins KO:35
Losses:1
Role:boxer
Bouts:41
Rounds:200
KOs:85%
Alias:GGG
Born:4/8/1982
Division:middleweight
Stance:orthodox
Height:5' 10 1/2"
Reach:70" / 178cm
Residence:Los Angeles, CA
Birth Place:Karaganda, Kazakhstan