Jezreel Corrales

Wins:22
Wins KO:8
Losses:1
Role:Boxer
Bouts:24
Rounds:137
KOs:33%
Alias:El Invisible
Born:07/12/1991
Division:Super Featherweight
Stance:southpaw
Height:5'6" / 168cm
Reach:67" / 170cm
Residence:San Miguelito, Panama
Birth Place:San Miguelito, Panama