Alberto Machado

Wins:18
Wins KO:15
Role:Boxer
Bouts:18
Rounds:43
KOs:83%
Alias:El Explosivo
Born:11/17/2012
Division:Super Featherweight
Stance:southpaw
Height:5'10" / 178cm
Reach:72" / 183cm
Residence:San Juan, Puerto Rico